10.9.2011 - štafety Smržov - sobota |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14 3.2-
3.3km 0- 0m 10-10k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
1
247 VCO Východočeská oblast 1
63.58 Vandas Daniel
20.30/5 Semrád Ladislav 22.01/1 42.31/2 Starý Ondřej 21.27/1 63.58/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
241 JPV SK Prostějov 1
65.21 Kočí Josef
20.07/4 Otruba Vojtěch 22.03/2 42.10/1 Vystavěl Ondřej 23.11/6 65.21/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
245 SCO Středočeská oblast 2
66.18 Škvor Ota
19.45/2 Jíra Tomáš 23.29/4 43.14/4 Hausenblas Šimon 23.04/5 66.18/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
243 SCO Středočeská oblast 1
66.54 Valášek Jiří
19.42/1 Brázdil Petr 23.14/3 42.56/3 Ježek Ondřej 23.58/7 66.54/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
242 PHA Praha 1
69.08 Semerád Antonín
20.04/3 Najman Matouš 26.03/6 46.07/5 Čermák Adam 23.01/4 69.08/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
248 SJI OK Jihlava 1
69.18 Frýba Dominik
21.27/7 Kafka Matěj 26.11/7 47.38/7 Bořil Jan 21.40/2 69.18/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
249 VCO Východočeská oblast 2
69.21 Kanta Martin
21.04/6 Kavalír Jáchym 25.42/5 46.46/6 Křivda Tomáš 22.35/3 69.21/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
244 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 1
98.08 Břeň Lukáš
36.27/8 Řehák Tomáš 32.37/9 69.04/8 Doležal Vít 29.04/8 98.08/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
246 SCO Středočeská oblast 3
117.47 Svatoš Jan
41.40/9 Novák Aleš 32.20/8 74.00/9 Kašpar František 43.47/10 117.47/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 PHA Praha 2 DISK Klaška Martin DISK
/ Švarc Antonín 43.19/10 DISK
/ Řeháček Michal 31.21/9 DISK
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14 3.2-
3.3km 0- 0m 10-10k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
1
2* 3 4
5 6* 7
8 9 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
247 VCO Východočeská oblast 1
63.58 Vandas Daniel
20.30/5 Semrád Ladislav 22.01/1 42.31/2 Starý Ondřej 21.27/1 63.58/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.41 9.00 10.06 11.44 14.20
17.05 17.39 18.23 19.25 19.50 20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
6.18 9.37 10.41 12.25 15.45
18.13 18.50 19.40 20.48 21.18 22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
6.08 9.03 10.09 11.47 14.24
17.10 17.42 18.30 19.59 20.44 21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
241 JPV SK Prostějov 1
65.21 Kočí Josef
20.07/4 Otruba Vojtěch 22.03/2 42.10/1 Vystavěl Ondřej 23.11/6 65.21/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.49 8.28 9.40 11.15 13.48 16.27 17.02 17.48 19.01
19.26 20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.14 10.11 11.17 12.54 15.34 18.25 19.02 19.50 20.57 21.25 22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
6.28 9.33 10.42 12.33 15.46
19.02 19.38 20.27 21.47 22.29 23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
245 SCO Středočeská oblast 2
66.18 Škvor Ota
19.45/2 Jíra Tomáš 23.29/4 43.14/4 Hausenblas Šimon 23.04/5 66.18/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.34 8.41 9.49 11.14 13.57 16.03 16.34 17.29 18.40
19.05 19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
6.47 10.24 11.34 13.14 16.03 18.49 19.48 20.33 21.58 22.47 23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
6.06 9.23 10.48 12.28 15.29
18.34 19.10 20.01 21.25 22.24 23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
243 SCO Středočeská oblast 1
66.54 Valášek Jiří
19.42/1 Brázdil Petr 23.14/3 42.56/3 Ježek Ondřej 23.58/7 66.54/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.22 8.27 9.35 11.04 13.38 15.56 16.30 17.33 18.39
19.08 19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.19 10.35 11.41 13.25 16.14 18.57 19.35 20.27 22.07 22.36 23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
7.01 10.38 12.04 13.53 17.04 19.31 20.07 21.04 22.36 23.17 23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
242 PHA Praha 1
69.08 Semerád Antonín
20.04/3 Najman Matouš 26.03/6 46.07/5 Čermák Adam 23.01/4 69.08/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.45 8.31 9.43 11.12 13.55 16.30 17.03 17.53 18.59
19.25 20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.18 10.30 11.52 14.28 18.24 21.24 22.05 23.02 24.34 25.13 26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
7.22 10.46 12.14 13.56 16.23 19.09 19.39 20.30 21.55 22.25 23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
248 SJI OK Jihlava 1
69.18 Frýba Dominik
21.27/7 Kafka Matěj 26.11/7 47.38/7 Bořil Jan 21.40/2 69.18/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.11 8.54 10.04 11.49 14.56
17.20 17.57 18.49 20.02 20.45 21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
8.45 11.40 13.06 15.15 18.43 21.58 22.45 23.42 24.54 25.27 26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.47 8.48 9.56 11.44 14.52 17.35 18.05 18.54 20.21
20.59 21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
249 VCO Východočeská oblast 2
69.21 Kanta Martin
21.04/6 Kavalír Jáchym 25.42/5 46.46/6 Křivda Tomáš 22.35/3 69.21/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.40 9.03 10.09 11.47 14.25
17.10 17.44 18.35 19.56 20.26 21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.53 11.09 12.18 14.04 17.15 20.47 21.28 22.21 24.26 24.58 25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
7.19 10.45 11.42 13.14 16.13 18.28 18.58 19.49 21.15 21.54 22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
244 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 1
98.08 Břeň Lukáš
36.27/8 Řehák Tomáš 32.37/9 69.04/8 Doležal Vít 29.04/8 98.08/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1: 11.31 16.23 18.32 22.46 27.44 31.47
32.35 33.36 35.06 35.39 36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
8.38 13.16 15.05 18.34 22.33 27.07 28.11 29.16 31.11 31.48 32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3: 10.23 13.58 15.15 17.16 20.51 23.54
24.43 25.43 27.27 28.14 29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
246 SCO Středočeská oblast 3
117.47 Svatoš Jan
41.40/9 Novák Aleš 32.20/8 74.00/9 Kašpar František 43.47/10 117.47/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1: 16.46 21.38 23.55 27.10 32.00 35.36
36.26 37.24 40.17 40.49 41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2: 14.43 18.17 19.54 22.21 25.36 28.34
29.08 29.58 31.16 31.41 32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3: 14.01 21.16 25.15 28.21 33.01 37.55
38.50 39.52 42.06 42.58 43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 PHA Praha 2 DISK Klaška Martin DISK
/ Švarc Antonín 43.19/10 DISK
/ Řeháček Michal 31.21/9 DISK
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1: 16.25 21.43 23.57 27.13 31.12 35.31
36.24 37.23 40.20 41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2: 11.29 19.33 22.07 26.01 33.11 37.24
38.15 39.18 41.25 42.26 43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3: 10.04 13.56 15.28 17.58 22.07 25.50
26.34 27.38 29.44 30.29 31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|